12, DANIELS LANE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 9NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.9%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,000-24.9%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Terraced
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+374.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1