3, CONSTABLE DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.4%
Price Change
+£84,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000+197.4%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£84,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,700+1.7%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1