Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MANOR CLOSE, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN42 4NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+40.1%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,000
Sold on 27 April 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN42 4NW
← Back to All Properties