Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BOROUGH ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,925
Last Sold Price
14 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£925 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£28,925
+3.3%
Sold on 14 May 2019
Other
+£925 from previous sale
Sale #5
£28,000
+41.8%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Other
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,750
+64.6%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Other
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 December 1998
Other
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3SX
← Back to All Properties