Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CROWN STREET WEST, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 1SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
-1.1%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+4.7%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+91.1%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+63.6%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 1SQ
← Back to All Properties