6, HOLLY CLOSE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 5EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£196,000+19.9%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+172.5%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Detached
+£103,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1