114, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 3AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+66.7%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+177.3%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500-10.5%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1