Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KING JOHNS ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£104,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+53.8%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+50.1%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 3EH
← Back to All Properties