26, BRICKMAKERS LANE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 5WP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£384,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£384,000+113.3%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+42.9%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1