Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, AMBLESIDE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,667
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£96,667 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£331,667
+41.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£96,667 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+15.8%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9TT
← Back to All Properties