58, BIRCHES ROAD, BOLTON, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BL7 0DX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£288,000+26.6%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500+11.0%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+227.0%
Sold on 22 June 2009
Terraced
+£142,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,700
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1