Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HONEYCROCK COURT, BRIGHTON ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£187,000
+75.6%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Other
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+50.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Other
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,950
+136.5%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Other
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 August 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5TW
← Back to All Properties