3, CHURCH LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£845,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£430,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£845,000+103.6%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000-5.7%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000+83.3%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1