Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FARM WAY, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+9.6%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+92.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 8 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3RG
← Back to All Properties