Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, GODSTOW ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 8PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+57.1%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+13.3%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+208.9%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 8PE
← Back to All Properties