29, PEPPER HILL LEA, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 7AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000-15.3%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Terraced
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950+0.0%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 19 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1