Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WEST END COTTAGES, THE STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 0BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£11,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+4.8%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500
+13.6%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 0BZ
← Back to All Properties