84, KENNERLEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£295,000+34.1%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+25.7%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+84.2%
Sold on 23 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1