Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ST CHADS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+29.5%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+27.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 28 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7QN
← Back to All Properties