Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ERNEST ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£85,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+50.2%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,750
+61.7%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5RD
← Back to All Properties