30, RUTLAND AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6AN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+19.0%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000-1.2%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+220.8%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500-1.9%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 3 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1