Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, GROSVENOR STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.3%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+217.3%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8AT
← Back to All Properties