17, VINEYARD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 4RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£176,000+112.2%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950+1.2%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1