Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, NORTH POINT, 110, NORTH STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 7PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£70,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+52.1%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,750
-7.7%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
-3.9%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+24.6%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 8 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 7PQ
← Back to All Properties