Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PRETORIA ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+11.6%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+30.7%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+53.5%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+24.6%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0RL
← Back to All Properties