Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CONVENT DRIVE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+3.7%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+19.6%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 30 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6JF
← Back to All Properties