Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, RONALD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+26.7%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+11.8%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 2AB
← Back to All Properties