Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, COMELYBANK DRIVE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
-2.2%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 27 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0EP
← Back to All Properties