Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MOUNT ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,995
Last Sold Price
12 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.1%
Price Change
+£151,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,995
+262.1%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£151,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 17 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8HE
← Back to All Properties