26, CLARK ROAD, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR35 2QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+66.7%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+212.3%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+2.8%
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1