Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ACRE COURT, 164, BROOKFIELD DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
-5.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,000
+23.4%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9TA
← Back to All Properties