Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HAYDOCK ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 1BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£313,000
-9.3%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
-3.4%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Detached
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£356,995
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 1BG
← Back to All Properties