Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SEATON COURT, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 0HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£71,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+58.7%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,995
Sold on 9 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 0HX
← Back to All Properties