Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MASEFIELD CRESCENT, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,000
-5.8%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+50.0%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 17 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8JT
← Back to All Properties