26, VICTORIA PLACE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 3NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,849
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£35,349 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,849+29.6%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,349 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+143.9%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+48.5%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1