Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SAFFRON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.0%
Price Change
-£41,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
-21.0%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Detached
-£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0RE
← Back to All Properties