Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DERWENT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+48.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,950
+15.3%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£25,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+71.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 1 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UT
← Back to All Properties