Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, ST HELENS ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+36.4%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£264,000
+20.5%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
-2.7%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2EH
← Back to All Properties