FLAT 26, CHEPSTOW HOUSE, 16 - 20, CHEPSTOW STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 5JF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£203,000+32.2%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500+19.9%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+34.7%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+41.8%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 5 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1