Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HOLLYBANK DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.6%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
+308.6%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2BS
← Back to All Properties