42, WESTERN ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 9TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£555,000+109.4%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+37.7%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1