Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRINSTEAD LANE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 9DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.5%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+130.5%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 19 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 9DY
← Back to All Properties