Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEVERY CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 7SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+28.5%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7SH
← Back to All Properties