Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RIVER BANK CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+8.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+34.4%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+63.4%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 17 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7SE
← Back to All Properties