Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PAKENHAM CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+28.3%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+20.2%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+19.7%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7GP
← Back to All Properties