Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+123.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 20 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7ET
← Back to All Properties