Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, FOXGLOVE WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+26.2%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-3.6%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 1 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RU
← Back to All Properties