Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WESTMINSTER ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH65 2EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.4%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+163.4%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 2EF
← Back to All Properties