Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HASLAM GROVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+29.1%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+8.1%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+148.0%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1PQ
← Back to All Properties