89, SINGLETON CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 5DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+372.7%
Price Change
+£307,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+372.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500-25.0%
Sold on 30 September 2001
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1